GEXPRO logo

LC Fiber-Optic Connectors

133 Found
Corning Cable Systems
95-050-99 UNICAM CONNECTOR, LC,
Item #: 326102
CAT #: 95-050-99
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCSSCBUY Connector, Simplex, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, LC, Blue
Item #: 397772
CAT #: FLCSSCBUY
UPC: 074983175970
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-050-99-X Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, LC, Black/Aqua
Item #: 326104
CAT #: 95-050-99-X
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-200-99 Connector, Singlemode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, LC, Blue
Item #: 326100
CAT #: 95-200-99
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-000-99 Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, LC, Beige
Item #: 326107
CAT #: 95-000-99
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-101-98-SP LC CONN 62.5UM MM
Item #: 424857
CAT #: 95-101-98-SP
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
3M
8602-S CONNECTOR LC SM HOT MELT SIMPLEX 1.6-2.0 CABLE WHITE BOOT *** Discontinued ***
Item #: 803903
CAT #: 8602-S
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FMCBT3BL-X LC Boot for Pre-Polished OptiCam Connect
Item #: 1556856
CAT #: FMCBT3BL-X
UPC: 074983391936
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCDS900BUY Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Styl
Item #: 588407
CAT #: FLCDS900BUY
UPC: 074983047444
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCDMC5ABL Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 *** Discontinued ***
Item #: 1063761
CAT #: FLCDMC5ABL
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCSMC6FDB Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Item #: 397585
CAT #: FLCSMC6FDB
UPC: 074983067572
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCSMCXGVL Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Item #: 397887
CAT #: FLCSMCXGVL
UPC: 074983222636
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCDM3.0BL Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Styl
Item #: 506174
CAT #: FLCDM3.0BL
UPC: 074983127214
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Made in USA
Panduit
FLCCLIP-L LC Field Polish Connector Dupl Clip (50
Item #: 1296746
CAT #: FLCCLIP-L
UPC: 074983574230
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCDMCXEOR Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3 *** Discontinued ***
Item #: 561839
CAT #: FLCDMCXEOR
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCSMCXBRD Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Item #: 1204359
CAT #: FLCSMCXBRD
UPC: 074983066803
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Page 1 of 9
133 Items found