GEXPRO logo

Found 57 in LC Fiber Plates

Optical Cable
OCC 6112DSC ADAPTER PLATE SC
Item #: 442905
Cat #: 6112DSC
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP12WAGDLCZ FAP W/12 LC 10 GBE DUPL MM ADAPTERS AG ZIRCONIA
Item #: 1295180
Cat #: FAP12WAGDLCZ
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP6WAGDLCZ FAP W/6 LC APC DUPLEX ADAPTERS AG ZIRCONIA
Item #: 1295181
Cat #: FAP6WAGDLCZ
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP6WAQDLCZ LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 10Gig, 6 Duplex Multimode Adapters, Aqua
Item #: 194942
Cat #: FAP6WAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983376575
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP12WBUDLCZ FAPw/12LCduplex,AdaptersBUZirconia,EA
Item #: 164229
Cat #: FAP12WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983454105
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Optical Cable
616SMDLC Adapter Plate, 6-Port, Dual LC, Single-mode, Ceramic Sleeve
Item #: 355121
Cat #: 616SMDLC
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Optical Cable
6112DLC50G Adapter plate, 12-port, Dual LC, Multimode, 50µm, Composite Sleeve, 10 GbE
Item #: 586190
Cat #: 6112DLC50G
UPC: 769555057777
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP12WAGSCZ FAP w/12 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirc
Item #: 1121165
Cat #: FAP12WAGSCZ
UPC: 07498359128
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP12WAQDLCZ LC Fiber Adapter Panel, OM3/OM4, LC Dupl
Item #: 94968
Cat #: FAP12WAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983610365
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP12WHAQDLCZ 12 Position Keyed (H-Aqua) Duplex LC Ada
Item #: 1350554
Cat #: FAP12WHAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983199006
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP8WAQDLCZ FAP w/8 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ)
Item #: 189252
Cat #: FAP8WAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983779031
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP6WBUDLCZ LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 6 Duplex, Singlemode, Adapters, Blue
Item #: 35003
Cat #: FAP6WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983395378
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Optical Cable
616DLC Adapter Plate, 6-Port, Dual LC, Multi-mode/Single-mode, Metal Sleeve
Item #: 104504
Cat #: 616DLC
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Ortronics
OFP-LCD12AC LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Blue
Item #: 285657
Cat #: OFP-LCD12AC
UPC: 662875593799
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP8WEIDLC FAP w/8 LC Dupl mm Adapters (EI) Phos *** Discontinued ***
Item #: 611780
Cat #: FAP8WEIDLC
UPC: 074983449651
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP6WBLDLC FAP with 6 OM2 LC duplex, mm (BL) adapte *** Discontinued ***
Item #: 367097
Cat #: FAP6WBLDLC
UPC: 074983194100
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Page 1 of 4
57 Items found