Skip links

Quick links

Tyco Electronics 6693276-1 SC Connector Kit, LightCrip Plus, Single Mode, 900 - 250 um Only

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Tyco Electronics
  • Mfr Number:

    6693276-1
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    213394
  • UPC:

    74114918495

SC Connector Kit, LightCrip Plus, Single Mode, 900 - 250 um Only

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Tyco Electronics

Mfr Part # 6693276-1

Gexpro Part # 213394

UPC 74114918495

UNSPSC 39121700

Color Blue

Type SC Connector Kit

View similar products in this category:

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch