SC Fiber Optic Connectors

41 Found
Corning Cable Systems
95-000-40 Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Beige
Item #: 275141
CAT #: 95-000-40
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-200-41 Connector, Singlemode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Blue
Item #: 326083
CAT #: 95-200-41
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
49991-MSC Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam SC, Beige
Item #: 59897
CAT #: 49991-MSC
UPC: 078477297360
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
49991-5SC Multimode Pre-Polished Connector SC Black
Item #: 59878
CAT #: 49991-5SC
UPC: 078477297513
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
49990-MSC OM1/2 Data & A/V SC Fiber Connector Fast-Cure
Item #: 60021
CAT #: 49990-MSC
UPC: 078477085813
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FLCS2-9SOCU9BU PDT FLCS2/9SOCU9BU FIBER LC-U
Item #: 1384334
CAT #: FLCS2-9SOCU9BU
UPC: 613056573994
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
49991-LSC Multimode Pre-Polished Connector SC Aqua
Item #: 115459
CAT #: 49991-LSC
UPC: 078477353608
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
49991-SSC Singlemode Pre-Polished Connector SC Blue
Item #: 60238
CAT #: 49991-SSC
UPC: 078477297377
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Tyco Electronics
5503948-5 SC Connector Kit, Multimode, 900 um, 3.0/.9 mm,
Item #: 266809
CAT #: 5503948-5
UPC: 741149183987
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Tyco Electronics
5504932-5 SC Connector Kit, Simplex, Multimode, 900 um
Item #: 576305
CAT #: 5504932-5
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-050-41 Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Black
Item #: 296680
CAT #: 95-050-41
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
AFL Technologies
FAST-SC-SM-6 SC Style Single Mode, UPC, Blue
Item #: 430015
CAT #: FAST-SC-SM-6
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Corning Cable Systems
95-050-41X Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Black/Aqua
Item #: 387284
CAT #: 95-050-41X
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5LPSC-M03 Economy Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 µm, OM3, SC, 3m
Item #: 668798
CAT #: 5LPSC-M03
UPC: 078477299531
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
49991-ASC FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC Single-Mode SC/APC, Green
Item #: 886730
CAT #: 49991-ASC
UPC: 078477671450
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FSCMBL Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Sty
Item #: 58660
CAT #: FSCMBL
UPC: 074983832675
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Page 0 of 3
41 Items found