OS2 12-fiber, interconnect, LSZH, MPO fe

Item #: 976179
Cat #: F9TRL5N5NANM008
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
OS2 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std IL with no pulling eye, Yellow, 8 meters

Overview

OS2 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std IL with no pulling eye, Yellow, 8 meters
Also known as: F9TRL5N5NANM008

Specifications

Color: Yellow
Color: Yellow

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)