LEV 5F100-2PL PLT OPTX LC 12F

Item #: 924867
Cat #: 5F100-2PL
UPC: 078477695135
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
SDX Precision Molded Plate (VIOLET), 50/125um Multimode Laser Optimized OM4+, Duplex LC, 12 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

Overview

SDX Precision Molded Plate (VIOLET), 50/125um Multimode Laser Optimized OM4+, Duplex LC, 12 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Plate - Violet. 50 µm LOMM OM4+. Duplex LC. 12-fiber. Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Also known as: 078477695135, 5F100-2PL

Specifications

Type: 12 Port, Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector
Type: 12 Port, Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)