FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC Single-Mode SC/APC, Green

Item #: 886730
Cat #: 49991-ASC
UPC: 078477671450
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
49991-ASC FastCAM SC Single-mode SC/APC, Green

Overview

49991-ASC FastCAM SC Single-mode SC/APC, Green
Fastcam Pre-polished Connector. Sc Apc. Os2. Ceramic Ferrule. 250um. 900um Or 2/3mm Fiber Application Fiber Type Identified By Green Housing Color Optional Vfl Testing For Go/no Go Confirmation.
Also known as: 078477671450, 49991-ASC

Specifications

Color: Green
Type: Singlemode, SC/APC Connector
Color: Green
Type: Singlemode, SC/APC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)