OM4 24-fiber total, optimized low loss,

Item #: 672450
Cat #: FC2ZO-24-10AS
UPC: 074983951277
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
OM4 24-fiber total, optimized low loss, LC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A

Overview

OM4 24-fiber total, optimized low loss, LC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A
Also known as: 074983951277, FC2ZO-24-10AS

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)