Hot Melt SC Style Fiber Connector, White Boot *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 61089
Cat #: 8300
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Hot Melt SC Style Fiber Connector, White BootHot Melt Fiber Connector, SC Style, Singlemode, Color: White. *** Discontinued ***

Overview

Hot Melt SC Style Fiber Connector, White BootHot Melt Fiber Connector, SC Style, Singlemode, Color: White. *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: 8300

Specifications

Type: Singlemode, SC Connector, Hot Melt
Color: White
Type: Singlemode, SC Connector, Hot Melt
Color: White

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)