GEXPRO logo

Singlemode Pre-Polished Connector SC Blue

Item #: 60238
Cat #: 49991-SSC
UPC: 078477297377
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, SC Style, Singlemode, Color: Blue.

Product Overview

Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, SC Style, Singlemode, Color: Blue.
Also known as: 078477297377, 49991-SSC
Frequently Bought Together (28)
Leviton
5F100-2LC Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic
Leviton
49991-SLC Connector, Single-mode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam LC, Blue
Leviton
49887-12S Fan-Out Kit
Leviton
49991-MSC Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam SC, Beige
Leviton
5F100-3ZC Adapter Plate, 6 Fibers, Black *** Discontinued, See Item 5F100-6LC *** *** Discontinued ***
Leviton
49991-LSC Multimode Pre-Polished Connector SC Aqua
Carlon
A5D2S1JNNB5000 Corrugated HDPE Innerduct, 1", 5000' Reel
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Leviton
5F100-6LC Opt-X Precision Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS2, Duplex SC
Quiktron
810-L32-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M LC/SC
Leviton
49800-MSK FastCAM Tool Kit
Leviton
49991-LLC Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam LC, Aqua
Superior Essex
09-100-02 50 Pair / 24 AWG, SEALPIC - FSF
Hitachi Cable America
61459-6 SM Fiber, 900M, 6S, Tight Buffer
Leviton
5R1UM-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty
Leviton
49991-MLC Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam LC, Beige
American Polywater
FO-1 Type FO 99.8% Alcohol Cleaner, Saturated Wipe
Circa Telecom
3B1E Surge Protector, 5 Pin, 3 Element Gas Tube, UL497, 350VAC, Black
Multiple
200FA 2" PVC Female Terminal Adapter.
Quiktron
810-L47-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/SC
Leviton
5G108-RI5 Snap-In Category 5e Connector, Ivory
Multiple
GRC20090 2" Rigid Elbow, 90°, Steel
Leviton
49990-SST Data & A/V ST Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode
Signamax
065-1110 Media converter SC multimode 2 km span
nVent Hoffman
A12R128 Junction Box, NEMA 3R, Screw Cover, 12" x 12" x 8"
Signamax
48458MD-C6C CAT6 48P PATCH PANEL
Panduit
LD5WH6-A Raceway,LowV,WH,1.01x.60(in),6ft,PK6
Signamax
UFE3HD2-B 3-ADAPTER PLATE RACK MOUNT ENCLOSURE BLACK

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Connector, Pre-Polished, SC Adapter, Single Mode
Color: Blue
Type: Connector, Pre-Polished, SC Adapter, Single Mode

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)