OM1/2 Data & A/V SC Fiber Connector Fast-Cure

Item #: 60021
Cat #: 49990-MSC
UPC: 078477085813
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
OM1/2 Adhesive Fiber Optic Connector, Fast Cure, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 900um, 3mm, Color: Beige.

Overview

OM1/2 Adhesive Fiber Optic Connector, Fast Cure, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 900um, 3mm, Color: Beige.
Fast Cure SC Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode
Also known as: 078477085813, 49990-MSC

Specifications

Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Beige
Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Beige

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)