Multimode Pre-Polished Connector SC Black

Item #: 59878
Cat #: 49991-5SC
UPC: 078477297513
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 50/125µm,Color: Black.

Overview

Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 50/125µm,Color: Black.
FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (Black), 50/125um Multimode
Also known as: 078477297513, 49991-5SC

Specifications

Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Black
Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)