OM1/2 Data & A/V ST Fiber Connector Fast-Cure

Item #: 59749
Cat #: 49990-MST
UPC: 078477085790
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
OM1/2 Adhesive Fiber Optic Connector, Fast Cure, ST Style, Multimode, Application: 900um, 3mm, Color: Metallic.

Overview

OM1/2 Adhesive Fiber Optic Connector, Fast Cure, ST Style, Multimode, Application: 900um, 3mm, Color: Metallic.
Fast Cure ST Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode
Also known as: 078477085790, 49990-MST

Specifications

Color: Metallic
Type: Multimode, ST Connector
Color: Metallic
Type: Multimode, ST Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)