Hot Melt ST Style Fiber Connector, white Boot *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 59213
Cat #: 6100-W
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Hot Melt ST Style Fiber Connector, white BootHot Melt Fiber Connector, ST Style, Multimode, Color: White. *** Discontinued ***

Overview

Hot Melt ST Style Fiber Connector, white BootHot Melt Fiber Connector, ST Style, Multimode, Color: White. *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: 6100-W

Specifications

Color: White
Type: Multimode, ST Connector, Hot Melt
Color: White
Type: Multimode, ST Connector, Hot Melt

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)