Connector ST, Single Mode, Hot Melt, Yellow Boot *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 59176
Cat #: 8100-YS
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Connector ST, Single Mode, Hot Melt, Yellow BootConnector ST, Single Mode, Hot Melt, Yellow Boot *** Discontinued ***

Overview

Connector ST, Single Mode, Hot Melt, Yellow BootConnector ST, Single Mode, Hot Melt, Yellow Boot *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: 8100-YS

Specifications

Type: Singlemode, ST Connector, Hot Melt
Type: Singlemode, ST Connector, Hot Melt

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)