Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Sty

Item #: 58660
Cat #: FSCMBL
UPC: 074983832675
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 900um/3.0mm Black Boots

Overview

Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 900um/3.0mm Black Boots
Also known as: 074983832675, FSCMBL

Specifications

Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Black
Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)