GEXPRO logo

Universal Patch Panel, 24 Port

Item #: 56640
Cat #: 4S255-S24
UPC: 078477403327
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Universal Patch Panel, QuickPort Shielded, 24-Port, Rack Space: 1RU.

Product Overview

Universal Patch Panel, QuickPort Shielded, 24-Port, Rack Space: 1RU.
Also known as: 078477403327, 4S255-S24

Documents

Frequently Bought Together (36)
Leviton
61SJK-RL6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6 Shielded Quickport Jack, Blue
Leviton
61UJK-RY6 Atlas-X1 6+ QuickPort Connector, Category 6, Yellow
nVent Hoffman
PPV32B Vent Kit, Louvered Cover and Filter Package, 12" x 8" x 1", Metallic
nVent Hoffman
ATEMNO Thermostat Enclosure, Adjustable, DIN Rail Mount
Quiktron
576-110-010RP Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT6 RJ45 Blue 10'
nVent Hoffman
ECNSM6 Cage Nut & Screw Package, Nuts: M6, Screw: M6x16, Steel/Zinc
Leviton
2611 Locking Plug, 30A, 125V, 2P3W
nVent Hoffman
A1614CH Junction Box, NEMA 12, Hinged Cover, 16" x 14" x 6"
Hammond Mfg
VPB194UBK Vertical Mounting Wall Rack
nVent Hoffman
HR1616414 Roof Mount Fan
nVent Hoffman
A16P14 Panel For Junction Box, 16" x 14", Steel/White Powder Coat Finish
nVent Hoffman
A10086CH Junction Box, NEMA 12, Hinged Cover, 10" x 8" x 6"
Roxtec
EZENTRY 4 4 INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY *** Discontinued ***
nVent Hoffman
CP3024 Panel For Concept Enclosure, 30" x 24", Steel
nVent Hoffman
A8P6 Panel For Junction Box, 8" x 6", Steel/White Powder Coat Finish
nVent Hoffman
CSD302410 Wall Mount Enclosure, NEMA 4/12, Concept Style, 30" x 24" x 10"
Leviton
5F100-4QL Molded Plate, Multi-Mode Laser Optimized OM3/4, Duplex LC, 24 Fibers
Leviton
5F100-4LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 24 Fibers
Leviton
5R1UL-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X, 1RMU, Fiber, 3 Plates, MTP Modules
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Leviton
41084-BE Snap-In Blank, Quickport Module, Black, Bag of 10
Leviton
41084-BI Snap-In Blank, Quickport Module, Ivory, Bag of 10
Leviton
61SJK-RY6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6 Shielded QuickPort Connector, Yellow
Leviton
4S255-S48 Pnl Qp 48pt 2u Shielded
Leviton
5ESJK-RL5 Atlas-X1 Cat 5e Shielded QuickPort Connector, Blue
Leviton
61SJK-RE6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6 Shielded QuickPort Connector, Black
Leviton
61SJK-RO6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6 Shielded QuickPort Connector, Orange
Leviton
6ASJK-RW6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6A Shielded QuickPort Connector, Component-Rated, White
Leviton
61SJK-RL6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6 Shielded Quickport Jack, Blue
Leviton
61SJK-RG6 Atlas-X1 Cat 6 Shielded QuickPort Connector, Grey
Leviton
2410 Locking Receptacle, 20A, 125/250V, L14-20R, 3P4W
Leviton
2310 Locking Receptacle, 20A, 125V, L5-20R, 2P3W
Leviton
49253-LPM 5 ring horizontal patch cord manager
Leviton
49005-CMB Rack Mount Cable Management Bar
Leviton
41089-1WP QuickPort Surface Mount Housing, 1-Port, White
Leviton
42080-4IS Wallplate, QuickPort, 1-Gang, 4-Port, Box Mount, ID Windows, Ivory

Specifications

Mounting: Rack
Type: Flat Panel, QuickPort, 24 Port, Patch Panel
Size: 1RU
Mounting: Rack
Size: 1RU
Type: Flat Panel, QuickPort, 24 Port, Patch Panel

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)