Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Styl

Item #: 506174
Cat #: FLCDM3.0BL
UPC: 074983127214
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot

Overview

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot
Also known as: 074983127214, FLCDM3.0BL

Specifications

Color: Black
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Black
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)