GEXPRO logo

LC Connector - Multimode 50/125 µm, OM3/OM4 compatible, Order of 1 = Pack of 6

Item #: 478706
Cat #: FAST-LC-MM50L-6
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
FAST-LC,ZR,50UM, Order of 1 = Pack of 6

Overview

FAST-LC,ZR,50UM, Order of 1 = Pack of 6
Also known as: FAST-LC-MM50L-6

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Aqua
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)