GEXPRO logo

FAST-LC-MM50-6

Item #: 478703
Cat #: FAST-LC-MM50-6
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
AFL FAST-LC-MM50-6

Overview

AFL FAST-LC-MM50-6
Also known as: FAST-LC-MM50-6

Specifications

Color: Black
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Black
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)