Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM

Item #: 397887
Cat #: FLCSMCXGVL
UPC: 074983222636
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed G, Violet) with 900um Aqua boot

Overview

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed G, Violet) with 900um Aqua boot
Also known as: 074983222636, FLCSMCXGVL

Specifications

Material: Ceramic
Color: Violet
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Material: Ceramic
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Violet

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)