Connector, Simplex, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, LC, Blue

Item #: 397772
Cat #: FLCSSCBUY
UPC: 074983175970
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, LC Style, Simplex, Application: 9/125µm, Color: Blue

Overview

Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, LC Style, Simplex, Application: 9/125µm, Color: Blue
The LC OptiCam singlemode simplex fiber optic connector in blue is designed for900 micron tight-buffered fiber installations. It is intended for use in fixed installations that are outside the scope of the RoHS directive.
Also known as: 074983175970, FLCSSCBUY

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Blue
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)