GEXPRO logo

Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X, 1RMU, Fiber, 3 Plates, MTP Modules

Item #: 361396
Cat #: 5R1UL-F03
UPC: 078477516744
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X 500i, Fiber Distribution and Splice Enclosure, Accepts Up to 3 Adapter Plates or MTP Modules/Cassettes, Empty

Product Overview

Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X 500i, Fiber Distribution and Splice Enclosure, Accepts Up to 3 Adapter Plates or MTP Modules/Cassettes, Empty
Also known as: 078477516744, 5R1UL-F03
Frequently Bought Together (48)
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Leviton
5F100-2LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
Optical Cable
DX006KSLX9YP Distribution ILA-Interlocking Armored Plenum, 6 Fiber, SM ITU-T, G.652.D
CP Technologies
CPC-LCX-SMS-03-900UM 3METER SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL
CP Technologies
LC2-SMD-03 Fiber Patch Cord, LC to LC, Single Mode Duplex, 3 Meters
Leviton
5WMNT-1C Mini SDX Wall-Mount Fiber Enclosure, Empty, No Lock
Leviton
5F100-6LC Opt-X Precision Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS2, Duplex SC
CP Technologies
LC2-SMD-10 10M SM LC-LC
Leviton
5F100-2QL Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC
CP Technologies
SCX-SMS-03-900UM SCUPC/XX SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 900U PIGTAIL 3MTR
Leviton
Leviton 5WSML-2C
CP Technologies
SC2-SMD-03 Fiber Patch Cord, SC to SC, Single Mode Duplex, 3 Meters
Leviton
5LPLC-M03 Economy Fiber Pigtail, 50/125
CP Technologies
SC2-SMD-08 Fiber Patch Cord, SC to SC, Single Mode Duplex, 8 Meters
CP Technologies
LC2-03-10GIG-AQ LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Multimode, 10 GIG, 3 Meter Length, Aqua
Optical Cable
DX006KALT9QP FIBER OPTIC CABLE 6STR 50UM LO 10GIG AQUA IN/OUTDOOR PLENUM
CP Technologies
LC2-SMD-08 8M SM DUP LC-LC
General Cable
AP0061PNU-ILPA Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Interlock Armored, Plenum, 6 Fibers
3M
MPP+7X7 7" x 7" x 1/8" Dark Red Moldable Fire Barrier Putty Pad
Leviton
41296-MMW Multimedia Outlet System, 6 Port, Surface Mount Housing, White
Leviton
49991-MLC Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam LC, Beige
CP Technologies
LCSC-SMD-08 8M SM DUP LC-SC
CP Technologies
LC2-08-10G 8M 50/125 10G AQUA
Leviton
FSSSD-60 Splice Sleeve Filler
Optical Cable
DX012KSLX9YP DISTRIBUTION 12FIBER SM ULTR FOX IN/OU
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Berk-Tek
10136226 Category 6 Cable, 24 AWG, Plenum, Blue, 1000' Box
Leviton
5F100-2QL Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC
Leviton
43080-1L2 Wallplate, QuickPort, 1-Gang, 2-Port, Designation Window, Stainless Steel
Leviton
5F100-4LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 24 Fibers
Leviton
49991-LLC Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam LC, Aqua
Leviton
5T000-T 4"x7" Splice Tray
Leviton
5F100-2LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
Hitachi Cable America
61468-6 MM Fiber, 50M, 6S
Superior Essex
6T-272-2A 4 Pair 23 AWG CMR CAT6+ ScTP (F/UTP) - Blue
Leviton
5R1UM-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty
DataComm Electronics
20-3425-WH Snap-In Jack, T568A/B, CAT5e, Keystone, White
nVent Hoffman
EWMF2 Cooling Fan Package, 4", 115V, 50/60Hz, Steel/Plastic.
Leviton
49991-MST Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, FastCam ST, Beige
Leviton
5F100-6IC Precision Molded Plate, 6-Fibers, Duplex SC, 62.5/125um Multimode OM1
Leviton
69586-U48 Patch Panel, Cat 6, 48 Port, Universal
Leviton
69586-U24 Patch Panel, Cat 6, 24 Port, Universal
Leviton
5F100-2IL Molded Plate, Beige, Multi-Mode, OM1, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers
Leviton
49253-LPM 5 ring horizontal patch cord manager
DataComm Electronics
20-5548 48-Port Patch Panel, Cat 5e
Multiple
075 EMT Conduit, 3/4", Galvanized Steel, 10'
Leviton
4108W-SP Wallplate, Quickport, Box Mount, 1-Port, 1-Gang, Stainless Steel
nVent Hoffman
LEK6B 6" Elevation Kit, Black

Specifications

Mounting: Rack
Type: Fiber Optic, Enclosure
Color: Black
Mounting: Rack
Color: Black
Type: Fiber Optic, Enclosure

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)