GEXPRO logo

FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,ST-ST,2M

Item #: 332708
Cat #: DFPCSTSTD2MM
UPC: 662620821832
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, ST-Style to ST-Style, Duplex Multi Mode, 50/125, 2 Meter Length

Product Overview

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, ST-Style to ST-Style, Duplex Multi Mode, 50/125, 2 Meter Length
Also known as: 662620821832, DFPCSTSTD2MM

Documents

Specifications

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)