FIBER CONN ST 62.5U PREPOLISH 12PK

Item #: 332560
Cat #: FCST62M12
UPC: 662620217475
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
FIBER CONN ST 62.5U PREPOLISH 12PK

Overview

FIBER CONN ST 62.5U PREPOLISH 12PK
Also known as: 662620217475, FCST62M12

Specifications

Material: Ceramic
Color: Beige
Type: Multimode, ST Connector
Material: Ceramic
Type: Multimode, ST Connector
Color: Beige

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)