GEXPRO logo

FIBER, ADAPT PNL,12P,6LC DUPLX,P-BZ,AQ

Item #: 332518
Cat #: FSPLCDM6AQ
UPC: 662620103730
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
FSP Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, LC Duplex, Loaded with 6 Adapters, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua

Product Overview

FSP Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, LC Duplex, Loaded with 6 Adapters, Phosphor Bronze, Aqua
Also known as: 662620103730, FSPLCDM6AQ

Documents

Frequently Bought Together (24)
Hitachi Cable America
61894-24 24 STRAND I/O PLENUM 50 MICRON MM OM4 FIBER
Hubbell-Premise
FTU1SP FIBER, WALLMNT CAB,1DR,HLDS 1 FSP PNL
Hubbell-Premise
FCLC900K50GM12 FIBER, CONN,PRO LC,OM3,PP,900,12PK
Hubbell-Premise
FCLC900K50M12 FIBER, CONN,PRO LC,OM2,PP,900,12PK
Hubbell-Kellems
PLP1CACF Condit Adaptor / PP1 Raceway, Non-Metallic, White
Hubbell-Premise
AMOLCQSBL HOUSING, BRKT-OW,W/LC QUAD BL ZIRC ADAP
Hubbell-Premise
C6RREP Category 6 Cable, 23 AWG, 4 Pair, CMR, Purple, 1000'
Hitachi Cable America
61459-12 SM Fiber, 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer
Hubbell-Premise
HPJ24 P-PANEL JACK UNLD 24P
Hubbell-Wiring Kellems
PL1ABC7 LANTRAK, ADHESIVE BS+CVR, 7'
Hubbell-Premise
HXJ6P25 JACK, HXJ,CAT6,8POS,UNI A/B,PU,25PK
Hubbell-Premise
FSPB FIBER, ADAPT PNL,BLANK, FSP STD OPENING
Hubbell-Premise
FSPST6 FIBER, ADAPT PNL,6P,6ST SMPLX,P-BZ,BK
Hubbell-Kellems
RE4 Telecom Equipment Cabinet, 32" x 24" x 10", Light Gray
Hubbell-Premise
FTU4SP FIBER, WALLMNT CAB,1DR,HLDS 4 FSP PNLS
Hubbell-Premise
FPR3SP FIBER, RKMNT ENCL,3 FSP PNL,UNLD
Hubbell-Premise
IFP16OW PLATE, WALL,FLUSH,1-G,6PORT,OW
Hubbell-Premise
FCST62M12 FIBER CONN ST 62.5U PREPOLISH 12PK
nVent Caddy
CAT12 Cable Support, 3/4", J-Hook, Steel
Hubbell-Premise
HJ6AY JACK HJ6A CAT6A UNI YL
Hubbell-Premise
C6ASRDSY NEXTSPEED Cable, Cat 6A, Discontinuous Shield, 23 AWG, Reel in Box, UTP, Riser, Yellow
Hitachi Cable America
61894-6 6 Fiber 50 Micron Tight Buffered OM4 Cable, Plenum
Hubbell-Premise
HJU6AY JACK HJU6A CAT6A UNI YL
Hubbell-Premise
HFCD14006P3BK CBL FIBER OM3 6F I/O PL TB BK

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: Adapter, LC Adapter, 12 Port
Color: Aqua
Type: Adapter, LC Adapter, 12 Port

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)