Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, LC, Beige

Item #: 326107
Cat #: 95-000-99
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, LC Style, Multimode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Beige

Overview

Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, LC Style, Multimode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Beige
Also known as: 95-000-99

Specifications

Color: Beige
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Beige
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)