Connector, Singlemode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, ST, Amber/Blue

Item #: 326095
Cat #: 95-200-51
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, ST Style, Singlemode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Amber/Blue

Overview

Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, ST Style, Singlemode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Amber/Blue
Also known as: 95-200-51

Specifications

Color: Amber, Blue
Type: Singlemode, ST Connector
Color: Amber, Blue
Type: Singlemode, ST Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)