Connector, Singlemode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Blue

Item #: 326083
Cat #: 95-200-41
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, SC Style, Singlemode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Blue

Overview

Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, SC Style, Singlemode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Blue
Also known as: 95-200-41

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Singlemode, SC Connector
Color: Blue
Type: Singlemode, SC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)