GEXPRO logo

Adapter Plate, 6 Fibers, Black/Aqua

Item #: 325942
Cat #: OFP-SCD06LC
UPC: 662875629184
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Adapter Plate, (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Black/Aqua.

Product Overview

Adapter Plate, (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Black/Aqua.
Also known as: 662875629184, OFP-SCD06LC

Specifications

Type: Multi-Mode, 3 Port, Adapter, SC Adapter
Color: Aqua, Black
Standards: California Proposition 65
Type: Multi-Mode, 3 Port, Adapter, SC Adapter
Standards: California Proposition 65
Color: Aqua, Black

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)