GEXPRO logo

Adapter Plate, 6 Fibers, Black

Item #: 325906
Cat #: OFP-SCD06AC
UPC: 662875593836
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Adapter Plate, (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Black.

Product Overview

Adapter Plate, (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Black.
Also known as: 662875593836, OFP-SCD06AC

Specifications

Type: 3 Port, Adapter, SC Adapter, Single Mode
Color: Blue, Black
Standards: California Proposition 65
Type: 3 Port, Adapter, SC Adapter, Single Mode
Standards: California Proposition 65
Color: Blue, Black

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)