GEXPRO logo

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST to ST, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow

Item #: 325119
Cat #: FCSTST01M
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST to ST, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow

Product Overview

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST to ST, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow
Also known as: FCSTST01M

Specifications

Length: 3.281 ft
Material: Fiber
Type: Fiber Optic, Duplex
Color: Yellow, Yellow, Yellow
Length: 3.281 ft
Type: Fiber Optic, Duplex
Material: Fiber
Color: Yellow, Yellow, Yellow

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)