GEXPRO logo

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, ST/LC Multimode, 2 Meters

Item #: 325099
Cat #: FCSTLC02M
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Economy Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/LC Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assembly, PVC, 2 Meters Long, Orange

Product Overview

Economy Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/LC Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assembly, PVC, 2 Meters Long, Orange
Also known as: FCSTLC02M

Specifications

Length: 2 m
Material: Fiber
Color: Orange
Jacket: Riser
Length: 2 m
Color: Orange
Material: Fiber
Jacket: Riser

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)