Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Black

Item #: 296680
Cat #: 95-050-41
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Black

Overview

Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Black
Also known as: 95-050-41

Specifications

Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Black
Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)