Connector, Multimode, Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic, SC, Beige

Item #: 275141
Cat #: 95-000-40
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Beige

Overview

Pre-Polished, Fiber Optic Connector, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 62.5/125µm, Color: Beige
Also known as: 95-000-40

Specifications

Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Beige
Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Beige

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)