Adapter Plate, 3 Fibers, Black *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 260474
Cat #: 5F100-3CE
UPC: 078477983744
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (3) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Black. *** Discontinued ***

Overview

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (3) Duplex SC Adapters, Capacity: (3) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Black. *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: 078477983744, 5F100-3CE

Specifications

Type: 3 Port, Adapter, Singlemode, SC Adapter
Color: Black
Type: 3 Port, Adapter, Singlemode, SC Adapter
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)