Pre-Polished ST Simplex OptiCam Style OM *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 234994
Cat #: FSTMCXAQ
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.

Overview

Pre-Polished ST Simplex OptiCam Style OM3/OM4 Connector, Natural Housing with 900um Aqua Boot *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: FSTMCXAQ

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: Multimode, ST Connector
Color: Aqua
Type: Multimode, ST Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)