OS1/OS2 12-fiber, small diameter, indoor

Item #: 1338623
Cat #: F9TYP5E5EAAF200
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
OS1/OS2 12-fiber small diameter trunk cable assembly, indoor, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO Female to MPO Female, Method A, Std IL. with pulling eye on end A, Yellow, 200 ft.

Overview

OS1/OS2 12-fiber small diameter trunk cable assembly, indoor, plenum rated (OFNP), MPO Female to MPO Female, Method A, Std IL. with pulling eye on end A, Yellow, 200 ft.
Also known as: F9TYP5E5EAAF200

Specifications

Color: Yellow
Color: Yellow

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)