SC to SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter

Item #: 1302911
Cat #: FC-4/4-3M
UPC: 763474021352
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
SC to SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter

Overview

SC to SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter
Also known as: 763474021352, FC-4/4-3M

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)