Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM

Item #: 1204359
Cat #: FLCSMCXBRD
UPC: 074983066803
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed B, Red) with 900um Aqua boot

Overview

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed B, Red) with 900um Aqua boot
Also known as: 074983066803, FLCSMCXBRD

Specifications

Color: Red
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Red
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)