Multimode Pre-Polished Connector ST Black

Item #: 115644
Cat #: 49991-5ST
UPC: 078477297520
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, ST Style, Multimode, Application: 50/125µm,Color: Black.

Overview

Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, ST Style, Multimode, Application: 50/125µm,Color: Black.
FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, ST (black), 50/125um Multimode
Also known as: 078477297520, 49991-5ST

Specifications

Color: Black
Type: Multimode, ST Connector
Color: Black
Type: Multimode, ST Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)