Multimode Pre-Polished Connector SC Aqua

Item #: 115459
Cat #: 49991-LSC
UPC: 078477353608
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 50/125µm, Laser Optimized OM3 & OM4, Color: Aqua

Overview

Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector, FastCAM, SC Style, Multimode, Application: 50/125µm, Laser Optimized OM3 & OM4, Color: Aqua
FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (Aqua), 50/125um L.O. Multimode
Also known as: 078477353608, 49991-LSC

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: SC Connector, Multimode
Color: Aqua
Type: SC Connector, Multimode

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)