24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

Item #: 1112353
Cat #: F9UYPE5E5AAF015
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 15 Feet, Yellow.

Overview

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 15 Feet, Yellow.
Also known as: F9UYPE5E5AAF015

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)