Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 1063761
Cat #: FLCDMC5ABL
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.

Overview

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 Connector (Keyed A, Black) with 900um Black boot *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: FLCDMC5ABL

Specifications

Color: Black
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Black
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)