Skip links

Quick links

CP Technologies FVT-4301 Multimode Media Converter, 10/100BaseTX to 100FX

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    CP Technologies
  • Mfr Number:

    FVT-4301
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    258923
  • UPC:

Multimode Media Converter, 10/100BaseTX to 100FX, SC, Single-Mode, 30km

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand CP Technologies

Mfr Part # FVT-4301

Gexpro Part # 258923

UPC

UNSPSC 43222619

Mounting Wall

Type Media Converter

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch