Skip links

Quick links

Leviton 5F100-6LC Opt-X Precision Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS2, Duplex SC

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Leviton
  • Mfr Number:

    5F100-6LC
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    517723
  • UPC:

    07847758406

Opt-X Precision Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS2, Duplex SC, 6 Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Leviton

Mfr Part # 5F100-6LC

Gexpro Part # 517723

UPC 07847758406

UNSPSC 26121607

Color Blue

Type Adapter

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch