Skip links

Quick links

Leviton 5F100-2QC Molded Plate, 12-Fiber, Duplex SC, 50/125um MM Laser Optimized OM3/4

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Leviton
  • Mfr Number:

    5F100-2QC
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    463073
  • UPC:

    07847758385

Precision Molded Plate, 12-Fibers, Duplex SC, 50/125um Multimode Laser Optimized OM3/4

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Leviton

Mfr Part # 5F100-2QC

Gexpro Part # 463073

UPC 07847758385

UNSPSC 43223323

Color Aqua

Type Fiber Plate

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch