Skip links

Quick links

Shaxon FCLCLCQ01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Shaxon
  • Mfr Number:

    FCLCLCQ01M
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    140156
  • UPC:

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Shaxon

Mfr Part # FCLCLCQ01M

Gexpro Part # 140156

UPC

UNSPSC 39121441

Color Yellow

Length 3.281 ft

Material Fiber

Type Fiber Optic

View similar products in this category:

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch