Skip links

Quick links

Panduit FZTRP5N5NANM007 PAN FZTRP5N5NANM007 OM4 12 FIBER

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Panduit
  • Mfr Number:

    FZTRP5N5NANM007
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    832566
  • UPC:

    074983933266

PAN FZTRP5N5NANM007 OM4 12 FIBER INTERCONNECT PLENUM MPO FEMALE TO MPO FEMALE METHOD

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Panduit

Mfr Part # FZTRP5N5NANM007

Gexpro Part # 832566

UPC 074983933266

UNSPSC 43223301

View similar products in this category:

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch