Skip links

Quick links

Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF040 PAN FXTRP5N5NANF040 OM3 12-FIBER

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Panduit
  • Mfr Number:

    FXTRP5N5NANF040
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    901842
  • UPC:

    074983896264

PAN FXTRP5N5NANF040 OM3 12-FIBER PLEM MPO/F-MPO/F 40FT

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Panduit

Mfr Part # FXTRP5N5NANF040

Gexpro Part # 901842

UPC 074983896264

UNSPSC 26121650

View similar products in this category:

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch